KVK TIENEN (00132)

Afdrukken


Kampioenschapswedstrijden
Speler Geboortedatum Categorie Provincie
Datum Soort
Aelen Morgane 2000 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 26-11
Allard Noa 2002 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 03-09
Arrivas Paolo 1998 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 12-11
Asik Anil Talha 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   03-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   14-10
Avantaggiato Francesco 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   01-10


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   14-10


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   12-11
Badem Olcay 2009 U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10


U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   24-11
Bamps Jochen 2000 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 18-09


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 05-11


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 19-11
Ban Milan 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 10-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11
Bentayeb Yacine Ayoub 1997 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 22-10
Bergans Femke 2001 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Voetbal Vlaanderen B 07-10
Bergé Ian 2004 Reserven Nationale   02-09


Reserven Nationale   25-11
Berghen Senne 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 10-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 29-10
Bergiers Matisse 2000 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 11-09


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 02-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 09-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 30-10
Billen Sam 1995 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 02-10


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 08-10
Bogaerts Jonas 1987 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 02-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 22-10
Boroto Mujagambwa Paul-Césaire Thylan 2008 U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   15-10
Bouzian Hassan Sofiane 2000 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 20-11
Bracké Simon 1995 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 30-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 06-11


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 12-11
Buttiens Hanne 2007 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Voetbal Vlaanderen B 01-10
Carette Yenthe 2008 U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10
Chantrain Lucas 2004 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 17-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 24-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 17-09


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 30-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 06-11
Charlier Dorus 2000 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 25-09


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 08-10
Claes Andries 1997 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 24-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 11-09


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 30-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 12-11


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 20-11
Colpaert Tibo 2005 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   10-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10
Cosereanu Constantin Mario 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   24-09
Cuypers Branko 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 05-11
Cuypers Johan 1973 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 22-10
Cuypers Tibe 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   10-09


U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   29-10
De Keyzer Frea 1993 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 27-08


Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 15-10
Dirix Seppe 1995 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 30-10
Driesen Bernd 2005 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   03-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11 +=
Ertrijckx Arend 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   01-10
Evenepoel Simon 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10
Evripidis Marios 2004 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 22-10
Focan Sayan 2009 U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11
Giovannelli Marco 1984 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 22-10
Gurny Ward 1995 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 18-09
Hamou Rami 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11
Henckaerts Arthur 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 02-10
Herbal Adame 2005 Reserven Nationale   07-10


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11
Hinnisdaels Lars 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 03-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11
Humaidi Ahmed Jaed 2000 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 22-10
Jacobs Jorte 2004 Reserven Nationale   07-10


Reserven Nationale   28-10


Reserven Nationale   14-11
Janssens Gert 1975 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10
Janssens Maarten 1997 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 18-09


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 25-09


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 22-10
Kayitare Gabriel 2009 U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   09-09


U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10
Kempeneers Pieter 1994 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 11-09


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 02-10
Kitoko Soukula Obed 2004 Reserven Nationale   02-09
Lenaerts Vinnie 1995 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 11-09


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 16-10


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 22-10
L'Homme Ward 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   03-09
Loos Berre 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   10-09


U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   13-11
Mahieu Charlotte 2001 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 10-09
Maho Ferre 2004 Reserven Nationale   14-10


Reserven Nationale   28-10
Maira Diego 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   24-09
Matterne Daan 1998 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 17-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 12-11
Meeus Hannes 1989 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 22-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 26-11
Mertens Stanislas 2003 Reserven Nationale   07-10


Reserven Nationale   14-10
Michiels Arnaud 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   17-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   24-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   08-10
Mievis Annelore 2000 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 10-09 +=


Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 15-10
Monamay Ilansa 2002 Reserven Nationale   09-09


Reserven Nationale   23-09
Morren Dante 1996 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 03-09
Nagels Tchess 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 10-09
Naudts Arne 1993 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 26-11
Nefnifi Kamal 2004 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11
Oosterbaan Niel 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   19-11
Paeschen Wout 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 17-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 19-11


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11 +=
Pans Robrecht 2001 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 30-10


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 12-11
Peeters Wout 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 10-09
Petitjean Tibe 2008 U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   17-09
Petré Xenne 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   03-09


U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   10-09
Pierlet Mathias 2005 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   03-09


U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10
Raa Milos 2009 U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10


U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11
Roosen Edouard 1954 Reserven Nationale   23-09
Saidi Nassim 2002 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 16-10
Savonet Karel 1998 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 30-10
Singh Amardeep 1990 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 17-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 24-08


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 25-09


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 09-10 +=
Smets Lucine 2004 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 27-08
Smets Pieter-Jan 2006 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10
Steenwegen Simon 1995 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 08-10


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 16-10


Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 05-11
Thomas Warre 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 17-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11
Vandebroek Mats 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 10-09


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 08-10
Vandermeulen Davy 1974 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 26-11 +=
Vandermeulen Ite 2007 U17 Voetbal Vlaanderen   13-11


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 15-10


U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 29-10
Vangoidtsenhoven Lars 2005 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   19-11
Van Looy Joppe 2007 U16 Voetbal Vlaanderen A 29-10
Van Looy Stan 2009 U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   22-10


U14 Voetbal Vlaanderen   05-11
Vanwesemael Robert-Jan 2002 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 02-10


Eerste Elftal Nationale A 20-11
Velaers Joni 1998 Eerste Elftal Voetbal Vlaanderen B 08-10
Velazquez Saez Laetitia 1997 Eerste Elftal (Dames) Nationale A 18-09
Vermaelen Daan 2005 U19 Voetbal Vlaanderen   12-11
Vleminckx Loďc 2008 U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   17-09


U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   15-10


U15 Voetbal Vlaanderen   26-11
Yagan Yvan Vrej 1989 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 02-10


Bekerwedstrijden
Speler Geboortedatum Categorie Provincie
Datum Soort
Bracké Simon 1995 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 13-08
Chantrain Lucas 2004 Eerste Elftal Nationale A 13-08


© KBVB 30-11-2022.