Afdrukken

S.K. LOCHRISTI (05617)Laatste update : 28/09/2022 - 21:20(*)


(29-09-2022-13-10-2022)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 30/0920:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL BKVV ST-DENIJS SP A(02533) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: KLEIN KOUTERKEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
KLEINKOUTERKEN 13
9051 ST-DENIJS-WESTREM(2126)
09/245.27.45
REF:HELLINCKX JORIS(3)
ZA 01/1015:00REGIONALE RES. OVL HSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
VOS REINAERT(R64100)
CMP: BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:HANSELAER TOM(2)
ZA 01/1013:00PROVINCIAAL U17 BSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
S.C.T. MENEN(00056)
CMP: BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:AKBULUT MESUT(2)
ZA 01/1011:00PROVINCIAAL U13 DSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN CENTER(00038)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1012:30PROVINCIAAL U12 DKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK LOCHRISTI(05617)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
ZA 01/1012:00PROVINCIAAL U11 FSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
KFC VRASENE A(03623)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1012:30PROVINCIAAL U10 FKFC EVERGEM CENTER A(00662) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: LINDEKEN EVERGEM - TERR.1
KAPELLESTRAAT 77
9940 EVERGEM(1926)
09/253.93.35
ZA 01/1009:30PROVINICAAL U9 OSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE A(04297)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1009:30PROVINICAAL U9 PSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE B(04297)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1009:30PROVINICAAL U8 MSK MUNKZWALM A(08287) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
ZA 01/1009:30PROVINICAAL U8 NSK MUNKZWALM B(08287) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
ZA 01/1011:00GEWESTELIJK U17 ZSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE B(04297)
CMP: BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/1014:45GEWESTELIJK U15 AHSKV OOSTAKKER B(08713) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: SKVO - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SINT-JOZEFSTRAAT 13
9041 OOSTAKKER(1927)
09/251 55 45
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/1013:00GEWESTELIJK U13 ACSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFCHO KALKEN(04139)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1010:00GEWESTELIJK U11 XSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM(04272)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 01/1013:00GEWESTELIJK U10 ZSKL DOORSLAAR B(07187) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: DOORSLAARDORP - TERR.2
DOORSLAARDORP
9160 LOKEREN(1930)
09/349.25.42
ZA 01/1009:00GEWESTELIJK U7 AFSV WONDELGEM A(09658) -
SK LOCHRISTI(05617)
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BOTESTRAAT 98/C
9032 WONDELGEM(1926)
092535800
ZO 02/1015:003 PROVINCIAAL OVL ASK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
KFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:BELLO RIVERO ALEJANDRO(6)
AR1:VANDAMME RONNY(2)
AR2:GUSTIN YVES(2)
ZO 02/1010:00REGION RES. OVL ZON.CSK LOCHRISTI C(05617) -
KSK KLINGE B(04211)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:OZDEMIR AHMET MIKAIL(3)
ZO 02/1011:30PROVINCIAAL U15 FFENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK A(00039) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: ROTSARTLAAN - TERR.2
PARKLAAN 1
1852 BEIGEM(2235)
REF:MOMMENS THOMAS(5)
ZA 08/1019:003 PROVINCIAAL OVL AVK WATERVLIET(07558) -
SK LOCHRISTI(05617)
CMP: VELDSTRAAT - TERR.1
VELDSTRAAT
9988 WATERVLIET(1525)
09/336.76.18
REF:CEULEMANS VICTOR(8)
AR1:VAN SEVEREN HANS(6)
AR2:GEBRUERS FRANS(12)
ZA 08/1015:00PROVINCIALE RES. OVL BSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
FC DESTELBERGEN A(05358)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.1
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:VERNIEST KOEN(5)
ZA 08/1014:00REGIONALE RES. OVL HKSK KALLO B(04218) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: KAPELDIJK - TERR.2
KAPELDIJK
9120 KALLO(1534)
03/575.09.20
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 08/1015:30PROVINCIAAL U17 BJV DE PINTE A(06025) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
REF:EL BAHRI NACER(2)
ZA 08/1011:00PROVINCIAAL U15 FSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 A(05588)
CMP: BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:DAS YANNICK(4)
ZA 08/1013:00PROVINCIAAL U13 DSK MUNKZWALM A(08287) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
ZA 08/1010:00PROVINCIAAL U12 DSK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
JV DE PINTE A(06025)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 08/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U11 FKVV ZELZATE A(04165) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: B-COMPLEX - TERR.3
VERBROEDERINGSLAAN 1
9060 ZELZATE(1728)
09/3456865
ZA 08/1013:00PROVINCIAAL U10 FSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN CENTER(00038)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 08/1011:15PROVINICAAL U9 OJV DE PINTE A(06025) -
SK LOCHRISTI A(05617)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
ZA 08/1011:15PROVINICAAL U9 PJV DE PINTE B(06025) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
ZA 08/1009:30PROVINICAAL U8 MSK LOCHRISTI A(05617) -
KFC MERELBEKE A(03551)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 08/1009:30PROVINICAAL U8 NSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KFC MERELBEKE B(03551)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.4
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 08/1016:00GEWESTELIJK U17 ZJAGO ST.-A'BERG A(09636) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: ROZEBROECKEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
ALFONS BRAECKMANLAAN 2
9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG(2027)
REF:BRAECKMAN JOHAN(2)
ZA 08/1013:00GEWESTELIJK U15 AHSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
ST MUIDE GENT B(09350)
CMP: BEERVELDSEBAAN - TERR.1
BEERVELDSEBAAN 24
9080 BEERVELDE(1929)
09/3559510
REF:NUYTINCK DONALD(5)
ZA 08/1013:45GEWESTELIJK U13 ACKFC HEIKANT ZELE(04174) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: TER HEIDE - TERR.3
RECHTE HEISTRAAT
9240 ZELE(2031)
052/44.90.59
ZA 08/1010:30GEWESTELIJK U11 XKFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210) -
SK LOCHRISTI B(05617)
CMP: BARKSTRAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BARKSTRAAT 13
9042 ST-KRUIS-WINKEL(1728)
0486 23 64 01
ZA 08/1011:00GEWESTELIJK U10 ZSK LOCHRISTI B(05617) -
KVV ZELZATE B(04165)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZA 08/1012:00GEWESTELIJK U7 AFSK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
KFC ST-KRUIS-W(07210)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.3
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
ZO 09/1010:00REGION RES. OVL ZON.CSK WICHELEN B(07452) -
SK LOCHRISTI C(05617)
SPORTPARK BELLEKOUTER(BELLEK) - TERR.1(SYNTH)
PIJPOELSTRAAT 16A
9260 SCHELLEBELLE(2129)
09 368 04 56
REF:ROBBERECHTS GUIDO(5)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DO 13/1019:30RESERVEN PROVINCIEORG: SK LOCHRISTI(05617)
SK LOCHRISTI(05617) -
RACING CLUB GENT U21 (00011)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX - TERR.2
BOSDREEF 57
9080 LOCHRISTI(1928)
09/3550252
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN


KBVB 28/09/2022.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.