Afdrukken

K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW (01409)Laatste update : 20/10/2021 - 21:19(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (21-10-2021-04-11-2021)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 23/1019:004 PROVINCIAAL DSV SINT-ANTELINKS B(08647) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: MUTSAARDSTRAAT - TERR.1
MUTSAARDSTRAAT 15A
9550 ST-ANTELINKS(2429)
0499/58.28.80
REF:CHRISTIAENS NOL CYRILLE(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1014:45PROV. U17 -D-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
K.WIK EINE A(04294)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:UYTTERSPROT GEERT(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1010:00GEW. U17 -Q-VJ BAARDEGEM(08534) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: STEENLAND - TERR.1
RAMPELBERG 105
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
052/35.19.69
REF:DE FOER STEVEN(5)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1012:30PROV. U15 -C-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KFC EENDR ZELE(01046)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:DE VLEESCHAUWER FRANS(5)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1010:45PROV. U13 -C-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK BERLARE(07850)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1010:00GEW. U13 -P-SK AAIGEM B(07938) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: LANGEMUNT - TERR.1
LANGEMUNT 37
9420 AAIGEM(2429)
053/62.72.98
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1010:45PROV. U12 -B-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
K.WIK EINE A(04294)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1013:30GEW. U12 -L-KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE B(03964) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: FRANS GROENINCKSTADION - TERR.2
KARMELIETENSTRAAT
9400 VOORDE(2530)
054/501918
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1009:30PROV. U11 -D-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KFC EENDR ZELE(01046)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1011:00GEW. U11 -Q-KFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT(02729) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: WILLY MICHIELS STADIUM - TERR.3
BERGSTRAAT 70A
9451 KERKSKEN(2430)
053/83.84.76
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1009:30PROV. U10 -D-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KFC EENDR ZELE(01046)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1013:00GEW. U10 -O-VCO MEERBEKE(07468) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: HALSESTEENWEG - TERR.3
HALSESTEENWEG
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054/33.46.88
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1011:00PROV. U9 -G-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK MUNKZWALM A(08287)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1011:00PROV. U9 -H-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK MUNKZWALM B(08287)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1009:30PROV. U8 -G-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
FC LEBBEKE A(08601)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1009:30PROV. U8 -I-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
FC LEBBEKE B(08601)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1014:00GEW. U7 -T-KVVS SERSK-SCHELLEBELLE(04022) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
SPORTPARK BELLEKOUTER(BELLEK) - TERR.2
PIJPOELSTRAAT 16A
9260 SCHELLEBELLE(2129)
09 368 04 56
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1014:00GEW. U7 -Z-SK AAIGEM(07938) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: LANGEMUNT - TERR.2
LANGEMUNT 37
9420 AAIGEM(2429)
053/62.72.98
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1011:00GEW. U6 -F-SK DENDERHOUTEM(09415) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: DEN HERT - TERR.1
EIGENSTRAAT 161
9450 DENDERHOUTEM(2430)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 23/1009:30GEW. U6 -O-KSCW HOFSTADE(05648) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: KSCW.HOFSTADE - TERR.1
STEENBERGSTRAAT
9308 HOFSTADE(2231)
053702059
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 24/1015:002 PROVINCIAAL BKSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
VK NEDERHASSELT(07861)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.1
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:SCHAMP LUC(9)
AR1:ALKOUBAI EL MUSTAPHA(11)
AR2:VERLEYEN STEVEN(7)
ZO 24/1010:003 RESERVE CKSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
VCE DEFTINGE B(06726)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:D'HAUWER JARNE(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1019:302 PROVINCIAAL BSV SOTTEGEM A(00225) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: KSV SOTTEGEM - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 24A
9620 ZOTTEGEM(2428)
09 360 11 67
REF:PLATTEAU JEROEN(8)
AR1:TEMMERMAN WESLEY(5)
AR2:MOREELS DANNY(4)
ZA 30/1018:004 PROVINCIAAL DKSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
ST MICHELBEKE B(09281)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:VAN HUYCHEM BART(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1017:00PROV. U21 -B-SK MUNKZWALM(08287) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
CMP: ZWALMMEERSCH - TERR.1(SYNTH)
REKEGEMSTRAAT 19/1
9630 MUNKZWALM(2426)
055/499118
REF:DE VRIESE ERIC(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1015:00PROV. U17 -D-JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:MERTENS ALEX(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1012:45GEW. U17 -Q-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK EREMBODEGEM(04010)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1013:00PROV. U15 -C-JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:NEYT NICHOLAS(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:45PROV. U13 -C-HRS HAASDONK A(09524) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: HRS.HAASDONK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
POERDAM 7
9120 HAASDONK(1634)
03/7755984
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1010:45GEW. U13 -P-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
ERPE-MERE UNITED C(05343)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30PROV. U12 -B-KSK RONSE(00038) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: O.CRUCKESTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LEUZESESTEENWEG 241
9600 RONSE(2724)
055/21.14.13
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1010:45GEW. U12 -L-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KVCDT BORSBEKE B(03324)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1014:00PROV. U11 -D-HRS HAASDONK A(09524) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: HRS.HAASDONK - TERR.1
POERDAM 7
9120 HAASDONK(1634)
03/7755984
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U11 -Q-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK DENDERHOUTEM(09415)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30PROV. U10 -D-KVV LAARNE-KALKEN(04949) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: VELDMEERS - TERR.2
LEEWEG 23
9270 LAARNE(2028)
09/3696923
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U10 -O-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
SK AAIGEM(07938)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:30PROV. U9 -G-JV DE PINTE A(06025) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:30PROV. U9 -H-JV DE PINTE B(06025) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: MOERKENSHEIDE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
NIEUWSTRAAT
9840 DE PINTE(2125)
09/282 25 85
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:00PROV. U8 -G-JONG SG DENDERMONDE A(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:00PROV. U8 -I-JONG SG DENDERMONDE B(09675) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409)
CMP: SPORTCENTRUM SINT-GILLIS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
VAN LANGENHOVESTRAAT 203 A
9200 DENDERMONDE(2032)
052/21 06 12
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:10GEW. U7 -T-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
KFCJ SCHOONAARDE B(08102)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:00GEW. U7 -Z-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
SK EREMBODEGEM(04010)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U6 -F-KSSV DENDERLEEUW A(01409) -
KVCE NIEUWERKERKEN(04505)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U6 -O-KSSV DENDERLEEUW B(01409) -
TK MELDERT(08126)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 31/1010:003 RESERVE CRACING STRIJPEN B(07434) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
CMP: HAGELENBERG - TERR.1
HAGELENBERG 1
9620 STRIJPEN(2428)
09/361.27.41
REF:GYSELINCK JO(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 23/1011:30U15ORG: KSCW HOFSTADE(05648)
KSCW HOFSTADE(05648) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)
CMP: KSCW.HOFSTADE - TERR.2
STEENBERGSTRAAT
9308 HOFSTADE(2231)
053702059
REF:DE SUTTER DANNY(6)
WO 27/1018:45U17ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
KSV BORNEM (00342)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.2
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
VR 29/1018:30U13ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
FC DESTELBERGEN (05358)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468
WO 03/1118:30U11ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409) -
SAJ MOLLEM VW (09616)
CMP: ARMAND DE PELSMAEKER - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WALLEKEN 18
9470 DENDERLEEUW(2431)
053/674468

BRABANT (21-10-2021-04-11-2021)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 27/1018:30U10ORG: SAJ MOLLEM VW(09616)
SAJ MOLLEM VW(09616) -
KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)
CMP: DE KAREEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KOUTER
1730 MOLLEM(2333)
0473/270321


KBVB 20/10/2021.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.